FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
March 21st-22nd 2019 Jacksonville, Florida, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (4 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (4 articles)
2016 - (3 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2012 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 2nd 2012, 7:04pm
Search
2012 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 2nd 2012, 7:04pm
Comments
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 2, 2012 to Mar 3, 2012
Hodges Stadium, Jacksonville, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albany State
Bartram Trail
Benedict
Berry
Bethune-Cookman
Bishop Kenny
Bishop Snyder
Bkcc Alumni
Booker T. Washington (Pensacola)
Bradford
Buchholz
Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
Celebration
Charlotte
Citrus
Cocoa Beach
Colors track
Creekside
Dominion Tra
Dr Phillips
Drivephaze T
Edward H White
Edward Waters
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Fallen Stars
Fast Lane Tr
First Coast Christian
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Florida A&M
Florida R.C.
Florida Runn
Florida State
Florida Tech
Fort Valley State
Fort White
Gainesville
Georgia Southern
Greater Milw
Hagerty
Holy Trinity (Me
Huntingdon
Jacksonville
Kennesaw State
Lake Superior State
Lakeland
Leon
Lipscomb
MacClay
Maclay
Mandarin
Master's Academy
Matanzas
Maynard Evans
McKendree
Melbourne
Merritt Island
Miami Northwestern
Michigan
Middleburg
Milwaukee School of Engineering
Morehouse
Nease
North Florida
Northside Christian
Nova Southeastern
Oakleaf
Orange Park
P.K. Yonge
Pedro Menendez
Pensacola Catholic
Pepperdine
Pine Ridge
Plantation H.E.A.T.
Ponte Vedra
Providence
Raines
Ribault
Ridgeview
Robert E Lee Senior
Rockledge
Saint Leo
Shore Athletic Club
South Florida
St Augustine
St Johns Country Day
St Joseph Academy
Stanton College Preparatory
Tampa Jesuit
Team Gheenoe
The Bolles
Troy
Unattached
University Christian
West Virginia Wesleyan
Winthrop
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
10000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dickerson, Cameron
North Florida
14:57.55
1
2
Hamid, Nabil
Kennesaw State
15:05.96
1
3
Strasser, Mike
North Florida
15:08.01
1
4
Greer, Isaiah
Lipscomb
15:17.67
1
5
White, Sean
North Florida
15:18.35
1
6
Rivard, Steve
Winthrop
15:23.01
1
7
Rahaeuser, Jonatha
Pepperdine
15:23.62
1
8
Finley, Luke
West Virginia We
15:23.78
1
9
Smith, Kenny
Pepperdine
15:25.96
1
10
Musick, Geoff
Lipscomb
15:28.18
1
11
Kirui, Enock
Troy
15:30.44
1
12
Kilp, Timo
Nova Southeaster
15:31.78
1
13
Brown, Josh
North Florida
15:33.28
1
14
Gadsey, Ryan
Lipscomb
15:35.81
1
15
Sherriff, Braxton
Winthrop
15:39.31
1
16
Hamm, Alec
Troy
15:39.68
1
17
Carufe, Kyle
Winthrop
15:42.81
1
18
Roach, Chris
Unattached
15:56.44
1
19
Davis, Brandon
Berry
16:00.15
1
20
Cox, Stephen
Bkcc Alumni
16:02.33
1
21
Schmidt, Daniel
North Florida
16:03.17
1
22
Mendes, Sean
Unattached
16:13.38
1
23
Hall, Nicholas
Morehouse
16:17.49
1
24
Ammons, Samuel
Troy
16:18.41
1
25
Babineaux, Chase
Berry
16:19.24
1
26
Yang, Mike
Lipscomb
16:21.96
1
27
Agbede, Shinola
Morehouse
16:24.91
1
28
Koziczkowski, Trev
Milwaukee School
16:28.64
1
29
Esteban, Johnathan
North Florida
16:30.06
1
30
Bannister, Blake
Berry
16:32.20
1
31
Burton, Kyle
Unattached
16:34.68
1
32
Williams, Zach
West Virginia We
16:37.38
1
33
Hudman, David
Troy
16:39.93
1
34
Anthony, William
Berry
16:41.05
1
35
Haynes, Brian
Saint Leo
16:44.93
1
36
Blythe, Adam
Florida Runn
16:45.83
1
37
Hoge, Zach
Florida R.C.
16:48.51
1
38
Steinberg, David
Unattached
16:49.48
1
39
Vruwink, Zak
Lipscomb
17:01.01
1
40
Malys, David
Saint Leo
17:05.31
1
41
McMeen, Alexander
Lipscomb
17:08.15
1
42
Neselu, Kasahun
Morehouse
17:14.66
1
43
Jordan, Zack
Berry
17:24.68
1
44
White, Chris
Berry
17:50.32
1
45
Stocks, Lucas
Berry
18:00.03
1
46
Hamilton, Keith
Milwaukee School
18:17.47
1
--
Gide, Bsrat
Fort Valley Stat
DNF
1
--
Dirth, Eric
Saint Leo
DNS
1
--
Tupper, Zach
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
Jenkins, Josh
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
Sparks, Jeff
Milwaukee School
DNS
1
--
Burruss, Ryan
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
Akbar, Marc
Florida State
DNS
1
--
Toroitich, Dickson
Benedict
DNS
1
--
Cabrera, Dominick
Florida State
DNS
1
--
Quinn, Sean
Florida State
DNS
1
--
Meagher, Kevin
Nova Southeaster
DNS
1
--
Crecco, Nico
Nova Southeaster
DNS
1
--
Hernandez, Omar
Nova Southeaster
DNS
1
--
Sulken, Craig
Nova Southeaster
DNS
1
--
Marshall, Johnatha
Morehouse
DNS
1
--
Mitchell, Karlton
Morehouse
DNS
1
--
Rey, Agustin
Nova Southeaster
DNS
1
--
Fotopoulos, Kosta
North Florida
DNS
1
Womens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sundell, Lindsay
Unattached
16:37.39
1
2
Lodge, Lauren
Pepperdine
16:58.41
1
3
Pierre, Joane
Jacksonville
17:10.19
1
4
Lobley, Kendra
Lipscomb
17:17.48
1
5
Foley, Kellie
Lipscomb
17:20.43
1
6
Hoefle, Tessa
Lipscomb
17:21.84
1
7
Lehman, Ashley
Lipscomb
17:24.34
1
8
Walker, Dani
Lipscomb
17:40.86
1
9
Fields, Minna
Lipscomb
17:42.79
1
10
Cook, Jennifer
Berry
17:49.26
1
11
Lawrence, Maggie
Lipscomb
17:52.88
1
12
Newby, Alex
Lipscomb
17:55.08
1
13
Dowd, Missy
Lipscomb
18:23.54
1
14
Bunker, Katie
Lipscomb
18:23.75
1
15
Prendergast, Jessi
South Florida
18:27.31
1
16
Longden, Emily
Lipscomb
18:30.14
1
17
Walcott, Sara
Berry
18:30.20
1
18
Langley, Tristan
Winthrop
18:31.56
1
19
Spoerle, Devin
South Florida
18:32.52
1
20
Menzie, Renee
Lipscomb
18:33.22
1
21
Mobley, Paige
Pepperdine
18:39.06
1
22
Spiegel, Allison
North Florida
18:41.83
1
23
Van Batavia, Louis
Lipscomb
18:49.88
1
24
Stroud, Jeanne
Winthrop
18:51.48
1
25
Stokes, Taylor
Nova Southeaster
18:54.78
1
26
conrad, Kayla
Unattached
18:55.68
1
27
Scott, Lauren
Kennesaw State
18:59.04
1
28
Hojeij, Lana
Lipscomb
18:59.64
1
29
Ritter, Abby
South Florida
19:14.03
1
30
Walker, Erica
West Virginia We
19:35.22
1
31
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
Lipscomb
19:47.66
1
32
Browne, Jillian
Saint Leo
19:48.93
1
33
Koterba, Tori
Winthrop
19:59.02
1
34
Collins, Charlotte
Berry
20:24.07
1
35
Sweet, Trice
Kennesaw State
20:33.25
1
36
Phelps, Holly
Milwaukee School
20:46.55
1
37
Nation, Lauren
Berry
20:58.45
1
38
Mauk, Kate
Milwaukee School
22:29.92
1
39
Moss, Mariah
Saint Leo
23:32.86
1
40
Stryker, Annika
Berry
25:48.25
1
--
Postlewaite, Jessi
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
McMahon, Caitlin
Huntingdon
DNS
1
--
Gard-Kaminkow, Ali
Jacksonville
DNS
1
--
Dunkley, Kadian
Bethune-Cookman
DNS
1
--
Winslow, Vicky
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
Keel, Morgan
Jacksonville
DNS
1
--
Bowman, Peri
Nova Southeaster
DNS
1
--
Kittrell, Shelby
North Florida
DNS
1
--
Prim, Ana
Pepperdine
DNS
1
--
Herrmann, Katelyn
Milwaukee School
DNS
1
--
Le, Anna
Milwaukee School
DNS
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#unf
#distancepreps
118 shares:
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
,
Albany State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, Georgia
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
66
3
2015
1
81
4
2014
1
134
1
2013
1
69
4
1
2012
1
1
1
2011
1
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#unf
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!