FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
March 21st-22nd 2019 Jacksonville, Florida, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Mar 28th to Mar 29th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
66
3
2015
1
81
4
2014
1
134
1
2013
1
69
4
1
2012
1
1
1
2011
1
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
134
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 29th 2014, 3:08pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
FLORIDA RUNNERS
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
Terry Parker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
University of Massachusetts Track and Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
First Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
St Stephen`s Episcopal (Braden
ETC
Apopka High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
Lake Mary Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Colby College Track and Field and Cross Country - Waterville, Maine
Cocoa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa, Florida
West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
University of Michigan Track and Field and Cross Country - Ann Arbor, Michigan
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Atlantic Coast H.S.
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Astronaut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
Lake Weir High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Orange Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Track and Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Countryside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
Westshore Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Fleming Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
East River H
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
Lakeland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Osceola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kissimmee, Florida
Flagler College Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
Creekside Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Otter Creek, Florida
William M. Raines High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
University of Pittsburgh Track andField and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Christ's Church
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Bishop John J Snyder High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Mandarin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Palm Bay Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Florida Southern College Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Crystal River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal River, Florida
Centerville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Centerville, Ohio
University of Southern Maine Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Maine
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Hagerty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oviedo, Florida
Perseverance
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Parkland, Florida
Palmetto Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Georgia Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Statesboro, Georgia
Cypress Creek Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Pine Crest School Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
University Of Tampa Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
DyeStatFL.com
Harvest Community School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL - Timing Company
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Bradford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Starke, Florida
Matanzas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Robert E. Lee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Jacksonville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Deland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deland, Florida
Ponte Vedra High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Valdosta State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Valdosta, Georgia
Northside Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St. Petersburg, FL
Interlachen High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Interlachen, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/ME
Calvary Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
Miami Sunset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Rockledge Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockledge, Florida
Limestone College Track & Field and Cross Country - Gaffney, South Carolina
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
St. Johns Country Day School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Webber International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Babson Park, Florida
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/OH
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Cedar Key High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cedar Key, Florida
Middleburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middleburg, Florida
Satellite Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Satellite Beach, Florida
Northeastern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Tampa Catholic
Williams College Track and Field and Cross Country - Williamstown, Massachusetts
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
John A. Ferguson Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MI
Celebration High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Celebration, Florida
Mt. Dora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Dora, Florida
St. Augustine High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
Saint Leo University Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Leo, Florida
F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Bolles
Unattached
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Kathleen Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Choctawhatchee Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Walton Beach, Florida
North Florida School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Stanton College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Father Lopez Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Providence
Life Speed
Andrew Jackson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Lake Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
Northeast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland Park, Florida
Charleston Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/SC
Cocoa Beach Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa Beach, Florida
Invited groups
2014
UNF Spring Break Invitational
2014 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Mar 29th 2014, 3:08pm
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 28, 2014 to Mar 29, 2014
Hodges Stadium, Jacksonville, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
« Filter Results by Team: »
Admiral Farragut
Andrew Jackson
Apopka
Astronaut
Atlantic Coast
Bartram Trail
Bethune-Cookman
Bishop Kenny
Bishop Snyder
Boone
Bradford
Buchholz
Calvary Christian
Cedar Key
Celebration
Centerville
Charleston Southern
Choctawhatchee
Christ's Church Academy
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Colby (ME)
Countryside Senior
Creekside
Crystal River
Cypress Creek
DeLand
Dr Phillips
East River
Embry-Riddle
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
ETC
Father Lopez
First Coast
Flagler
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Florida
Florida Runn
Florida Southern
Gainesville
Georgia Southern
Hagerty
Harvest Comm
Interlachen
Jacksonville
John A Ferguson Senior
Kathleen
Kissimmee-Osceola
Lake Mary
Lake Mary Prep
Lake Weir
Lakeland
Life Speed
Limestone
Majory Stoneman Douglas
Mandarin
Massachusetts-Amherst
Matanzas
Miami Sunset
Michigan
Middleburg
Mt Dora
Nease
North Florid
North Florida
Northeast (Oakland Park)
Northeastern
Northside Christian
Olympia
Orange Park
Palm Bay
Palmetto Ridge
Perseverance
Pine Crest (Ft.
Pittsburgh
Ponte Vedra
Providence
Raines
Robert E Lee Senior
Rockledge
Saint Leo
Satellite
Southern Maine
St Augustine
St Johns Country Day
St Stephens Episcopal
Stanton College Preparatory
Tampa
Tampa Catholic
Tampa Jesuit
Terry Parker
The Bolles
Unattached
Valdosta State
Webber International
West Orange
West Shore Jr./Sr.
Williams
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenup, Ronny
12
Miami Sunset
9:36.53
1
2
Llewellyn, Andrew
12
Countryside Seni
9:37.30
1
3
Margetts, Alex
11
Majory Stoneman
9:50.14
1
4
Clark, Troy
12
Mt Dora
9:54.30
1
5
Aman, William Chri
11
Lake Mary
9:55.79
1
6
McNamara, Patrick
11
Admiral Farragut
9:57.67
1
7
DeGale, Ryan
11
Lake Mary
9:58.72
1
8
Conville, Liam
11
Matanzas
9:59.15
1
9
Ramcharran, Anthon
11
Majory Stoneman
10:02.11
1
10
Perez, David
11
Matanzas
10:02.61
1
11
Lawrence, Adam
12
Dr Phillips
10:03.94
1
12
Kemp, Noah
12
St Augustine
10:04.94
1
13
Monteau, Andrew
12
Buchholz
10:07.22
1
14
Sharpe, Alec
12
Bishop Kenny
10:07.49
1
15
Andrilenas, Justin
11
Nease
10:08.33
1
16
Roa, Brandon
12
Flagler Palm Coa
10:08.90
1
17
Garrett, Ashton
11
Flagler Palm Coa
10:14.13
1
18
Bubar, Jordan
10
Bartram Trail
10:14.58
1
19
Saiki, Santiago
12
John A Ferguson
10:16.85
1
20
Hulzebos, Jonathan
12
Lakeland
10:20.12
1
21
Wilamowski, Jonah
12
Bishop Snyder
10:22.45
2
22
Robbins, Phillip
12
Tampa Jesuit
10:25.62
2
23
Slaven, Corey
12
St Augustine
10:27.06
1
24
Dougherty, John
11
Buchholz
10:28.24
1
25
Kaldor, James
10
Bishop Kenny
10:28.27
1
26
Hart, Drew
11
First Coast
10:32.47
2
27
Pratt, Tyler
10
Tampa Jesuit
10:33.54
2
28
McClure, Connor
11
Creekside
10:33.79
1
29
Verdecia, Daniel
10
John A Ferguson
10:34.37
2
30
Chiotti, Eric
10
Bishop Kenny
10:41.14
2
31
Luke, Reagan
12
Fleming Island
10:42.03
2
32
Kerr, Michael
11
Bartram Trail
10:44.50
2
33
Braswell, Zach
11
Rockledge
10:45.43
2
34
Cornejo, Gabe
10
DeLand
10:46.04
2
35
Vaughan, Trevor
10
Satellite
10:47.67
2
36
Kessler, Andrew
10
Ponte Vedra
10:55.53
2
37
Sanford, Danny
11
Bishop Kenny
10:57.12
2
38
Kramer, Corbin
11
Rockledge
11:03.00
2
39
Ward, Andrew
12
Gainesville
11:08.87
2
40
Hutton, John
9
Robert E Lee Sen
11:15.79
2
41
Montgomery, Colin
10
St Johns Country
11:21.29
2
42
Interlandi, Marco
11
Bishop Snyder
11:25.49
2
43
Xiang, Jerry
10
Nease
11:27.10
2
44
Gil, Javier
11
West Orange
11:29.01
2
45
Goodwin, Blaine
10
West Orange
11:34.65
2
46
Benefiel, Brady
9
Lake Mary Prep
11:38.18
2
47
Bunker, Christian
10
Stanton College
11:46.13
2
48
Martocci, Sam
10
Fleming Island
11:54.99
2
49
Cox, Steve
10
Lake Weir
11:59.19
2
50
Kersey, Greg
9
Bradford
12:11.75
2
51
Soto, Rene
12
Mt Dora
12:18.08
2
52
Silva, Sebastian
11
Father Lopez
13:05.02
2
--
Diaz, Nick
11
Miami Sunset
DNF
1
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meyer, Eden
12
Providence
11:08.28
1
2
Lucey, Morgan
11
Episcopal (Jacks
11:14.21
1
3
Santiago, Katrina
12
John A Ferguson
11:15.61
1
4
Giangaspro, Hannah
12
Bartram Trail
11:18.19
1
5
Jaffer, Fatema
11
Lake Mary
11:18.69
1
6
Schmick, Kaley
11
Cypress Creek
11:21.84
1
7
Openshaw, Colleen
11
Creekside
11:31.25
1
8
Clark, Rebecca
7
Mt Dora
11:31.27
1
9
Lyerly, Katie
11
St Johns Country
11:38.55
1
10
Poole, Maria Isabe
12
Ponte Vedra
11:41.09
1
11
Rocker, Kaitlin
10
Creekside
11:43.85
1
12
Hernandez, Emily
12
John A Ferguson
11:43.97
1
13
Wolff, Michelle
12
DeLand
11:50.34
1
14
Baysinger, Mackenz
11
Rockledge
11:51.61
1
15
Aponte, Kelly
10
St Augustine
11:54.18
1
16
Woods, Audrey
7
Providence
11:58.39
1
17
Frauenfelder, Simo
12
Nease
11:58.76
1
18
Edens, Sarah
11
Buchholz
12:00.32
1
19
Hartless, Danielle
12
Bishop Kenny
12:01.50
1
20
Hall, Evelyn
9
West Orange
12:07.55
1
21
Sison, Annika
10
Dr Phillips
12:09.10
1
22
Reimer, Abby
10
Ponte Vedra
12:13.54
1
23
Clark, Sophia
11
Flagler Palm Coa
12:15.68
2
24
Reyes, Valeria
9
Dr Phillips
12:16.48
2
24
Freeman, Johanna
11
Lake Mary
12:16.48
1
26
Wilson, Kayla
11
Gainesville
12:26.86
2
27
Franzoni, Julie
8
St Johns Country
12:32.75
2
28
Jernberg, Katarina
10
Rockledge
12:46.44
2
29
Csubak, Lauren
12
St Stephens Epis
12:54.88
2
30
McManama, Kayla
10
Bishop Snyder
12:58.95
2
31
Ward, Paige
11
Father Lopez
13:03.78
2
32
Tharp, Madison
9
West Orange
13:24.81
2
33
Corrigan, Elizabet
11
Bishop Kenny
13:32.82
2
34
Klaus, Rose
9
St Augustine
13:38.40
2
35
Tucker, Payton
10
Matanzas
13:44.02
2
36
Sebold, Keara
9
Stanton College
14:00.37
2
37
Rodriguez, Isabell
9
Matanzas
14:00.83
2
38
Peterson, Breck
12
Stanton College
14:01.28
2
39
Frederick, Sarah
11
Bradford
14:05.74
2
40
Morrison, Alexandr
11
DeLand
14:07.43
2
41
Dunn, Alexandra
9
Harvest Comm
14:11.59
2
42
Portuallo, Christi
9
Father Lopez
14:26.76
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
201533 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
118 shares:
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
,
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Andrew Jackson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
66
3
2015
1
81
4
2014
1
134
1
2013
1
69
4
1
2012
1
1
1
2011
1
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#unf
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!