FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
March 21st-22nd 2019 Jacksonville, Florida, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Mar 28th to Mar 29th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
66
3
2015
1
81
4
2014
1
134
1
2013
1
69
4
1
2012
1
1
1
2011
1
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
134
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 29th 2014, 3:08pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
FLORIDA RUNNERS
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
Bradford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Starke, Florida
Matanzas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL - Timing Company
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Deland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deland, Florida
Robert E. Lee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Jacksonville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Northside Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St. Petersburg, FL
Interlachen High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Interlachen, Florida
Ponte Vedra High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Valdosta State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Valdosta, Georgia
Calvary Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
Miami Sunset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/ME
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Rockledge Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockledge, Florida
Limestone College Track & Field and Cross Country - Gaffney, South Carolina
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
St. Johns Country Day School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Webber International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Babson Park, Florida
Cedar Key High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cedar Key, Florida
Middleburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middleburg, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/OH
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Satellite Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Satellite Beach, Florida
Northeastern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
John A. Ferguson Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Tampa Catholic
Williams College Track and Field and Cross Country - Williamstown, Massachusetts
Celebration High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Celebration, Florida
Mt. Dora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Dora, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MI
F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
St. Augustine High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
Saint Leo University Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Leo, Florida
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Kathleen Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Bolles
Unattached
Choctawhatchee Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Walton Beach, Florida
North Florida School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Father Lopez Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Stanton College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Andrew Jackson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Lake Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
Providence
Life Speed
Cocoa Beach Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa Beach, Florida
Northeast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland Park, Florida
Charleston Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/SC
First Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Terry Parker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
University of Massachusetts Track and Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
Apopka High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
Lake Mary Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
St Stephen`s Episcopal (Braden
ETC
Cocoa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa, Florida
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Colby College Track and Field and Cross Country - Waterville, Maine
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
University of Michigan Track and Field and Cross Country - Ann Arbor, Michigan
Astronaut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
Lake Weir High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Atlantic Coast H.S.
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Countryside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
Orange Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Track and Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Fleming Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Westshore Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
Lakeland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
East River H
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Creekside Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Otter Creek, Florida
Osceola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kissimmee, Florida
Flagler College Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
William M. Raines High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
University of Pittsburgh Track andField and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Bishop John J Snyder High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Mandarin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Christ's Church
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Crystal River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal River, Florida
Palm Bay Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Florida Southern College Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Hagerty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oviedo, Florida
Centerville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Centerville, Ohio
University of Southern Maine Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Maine
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Parkland, Florida
Perseverance
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Cypress Creek Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Palmetto Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Georgia Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Statesboro, Georgia
DyeStatFL.com
Harvest Community School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Pine Crest School Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
University Of Tampa Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Invited groups
2014
UNF Spring Break Invitational
2014 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Mar 29th 2014, 3:08pm
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 28, 2014 to Mar 29, 2014
Hodges Stadium, Jacksonville, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
« Filter Results by Team: »
Admiral Farragut
Andrew Jackson
Apopka
Astronaut
Atlantic Coast
Bartram Trail
Bethune-Cookman
Bishop Kenny
Bishop Snyder
Boone
Bradford
Buchholz
Calvary Christian
Cedar Key
Celebration
Centerville
Charleston Southern
Choctawhatchee
Christ's Church Academy
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Colby (ME)
Countryside Senior
Creekside
Crystal River
Cypress Creek
DeLand
Dr Phillips
East River
Embry-Riddle
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
ETC
Father Lopez
First Coast
Flagler
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Florida
Florida Runn
Florida Southern
Gainesville
Georgia Southern
Hagerty
Harvest Comm
Interlachen
Jacksonville
John A Ferguson Senior
Kathleen
Kissimmee-Osceola
Lake Mary
Lake Mary Prep
Lake Weir
Lakeland
Life Speed
Limestone
Majory Stoneman Douglas
Mandarin
Massachusetts-Amherst
Matanzas
Miami Sunset
Michigan
Middleburg
Mt Dora
Nease
North Florid
North Florida
Northeast (Oakland Park)
Northeastern
Northside Christian
Olympia
Orange Park
Palm Bay
Palmetto Ridge
Perseverance
Pine Crest (Ft.
Pittsburgh
Ponte Vedra
Providence
Raines
Robert E Lee Senior
Rockledge
Saint Leo
Satellite
Southern Maine
St Augustine
St Johns Country Day
St Stephens Episcopal
Stanton College Preparatory
Tampa
Tampa Catholic
Tampa Jesuit
Terry Parker
The Bolles
Unattached
Valdosta State
Webber International
West Orange
West Shore Jr./Sr.
Williams
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDowell, Jontue
12
Raines
48.46
1
2
McDoom, Eddie
10
West Orange
48.65
1
3
Smith, Jamari
11
Dr Phillips
49.27
1
4
Sanabria, Julian
11
John A Ferguson
50.21
1
5
Pacifico, Justin
10
Flagler Palm Coa
50.93
1
6
Harmon, Grant
11
Centerville
52.18
1
7
Fletcher, Dwayne
12
Northeast (Oakla
52.48
2
8
Seward, A.J.
11
East River
52.49
2
9
Dixon, Ari
10
The Bolles
52.73
2
10
Price, Michael
10
Raines
52.76
3
11
Rader, Sean
12
Creekside
53.03
2
12
Martin, Charlie
10
Harvest Comm
53.11
3
13
Dudley, CJ
12
West Orange
53.39
3
14
Hale, Ryan
11
Centerville
53.61
2
15
Heffner, Tyler
12
Middleburg
53.87
2
16
King, Keeshaun
12
Bishop Kenny
54.00
3
17
Comernisky, Cody
11
Bartram Trail
54.35
2
18
Fonger, Max
12
Bishop Kenny
54.49
3
19
Fisher, Kyle
12
Bishop Snyder
54.56
3
20
Walker, Chris
12
Cocoa
54.75
4
21
Arellano, Adrian
10
John A Ferguson
54.90
3
22
Bibbs, Derran
11
DeLand
55.14
5
23
Thomas, Shamari
9
Robert E Lee Sen
55.48
4
24
Davis, Terrance
9
Kathleen
55.73
2
25
McCarthy, Edward
12
Creekside
56.08
5
26
Robles, Christian
10
Providence
56.87
5
27
Allen, Andrew
12
Harvest Comm
57.21
4
28
Bhatia, Sunny
10
St Johns Country
57.25
5
29
brown, samuel
11
Matanzas
58.21
4
30
Asuncion, Alex
9
Bishop Snyder
58.78
5
31
Jones, Quantrevis
10
Robert E Lee Sen
58.86
5
32
clark, christen
12
Matanzas
59.15
4
33
Wool, Jesse
12
Calvary Christia
59.37
5
34
Clark, Kobie
11
Providence
1:01.56
5
35
Barnett, Courtney
11
Lake Mary
1:03.98
5
Mens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jeter, Jarad
10
Charleston South
47.54
1
2
Agyemang-Duah, Her
9
Saint Leo
48.12
2
3
Etgen, Cortland
11
ETC
48.24
1
4
hammond, joshua
Unattached
48.70
1
5
Noel, Abraham
11
North Florida
48.88
2
6
Clarke, Jordan
10
Webber Internati
49.04
2
7
Mejias, Eric
9
Webber Internati
49.20
1
8
Briscoe, Mario
Life Speed
49.23
1
9
Gorbea, Justin
10
Unattached
49.29
1
10
Rolle, Cecil
11
North Florida
49.49
3
11
Davis, Jamel
9
Bethune-Cookman
49.82
2
12
Griffin, Jeremy
11
Limestone
49.91
1
13
Mims, Justin
Unattached
50.06
2
14
Robb, Desmond
9
North Florida
50.13
2
15
Frenot, Jean
12
Embry-Riddle
50.66
2
16
Owiti, Keith
10
Williams
51.07
3
17
Stanley, Brandon
12
Limestone
51.13
3
18
Perine, Devonte
12
Webber Internati
52.13
3
19
Watson, Thomas
9
Saint Leo
52.46
3
20
Stief, Josh
9
Embry-Riddle
53.20
3
21
Thomas, Gabriel
9
Embry-Riddle
53.75
3
22
Squillace, Skylar
12
North Florida
54.93
3
23
Bernard, Dustin
12
Limestone
56.58
4
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Tamani
10
North Florid
56.74
1
2
Fields, Jordan
10
Creekside
57.27
1
3
Lindsay, Symone
12
Northeast (Oakla
57.32
1
4
Clerrobrun, Ashley
12
Lake Mary
1:00.78
1
5
Stevens, Shaniqua
11
Kathleen
1:01.02
3
6
Washington, Briana
9
Creekside
1:01.93
3
7
Uruburu, Emily
10
Bartram Trail
1:02.04
3
8
Cade, Quiarra
12
Flagler Palm Coa
1:02.07
4
9
Thrower, Hannah
11
Providence
1:02.86
3
10
Curran, Emily
10
Calvary Christia
1:03.32
1
11
Collier, Makayla
11
Bartram Trail
1:03.42
3
12
Pataky, Hannah
10
The Bolles
1:03.98
3
13
Sanchez, Samantha
11
John A Ferguson
1:04.41
4
14
Thurston, Haley
12
Nease
1:04.46
4
15
Hickmon, Makayla
11
Cypress Creek
1:04.50
3
16
Borbely, Brittany
11
Providence
1:04.60
4
17
Christian, Latasha
12
Flagler Palm Coa
1:04.63
3
18
Josten, Laura
9
Nease
1:05.20
4
19
Francois, Manillia
11
Lake Mary
1:05.33
4
20
Davis, Terion
9
Kathleen
1:05.55
3
21
Stelmaszek, Samant
10
Middleburg
1:06.45
5
22
Rimer, Brandie
9
Calvary Christia
1:06.95
4
23
Sands, Kayleigh
10
West Orange
1:07.62
5
24
Javurek, Jenny
12
Bishop Kenny
1:07.78
4
25
Clements, Samantha
9
West Orange
1:08.98
5
26
Campos, Alessandra
12
Bishop Kenny
1:09.28
5
27
James, Juliana
9
Bishop Snyder
1:10.17
5
28
ameral, alexis
9
Matanzas
1:11.14
5
29
Butler, Lauren
9
Kissimmee-Osceol
1:12.62
4
30
Frazel, Alie
10
Bishop Snyder
1:16.69
5
31
Coe, Melody
8
Mt Dora
1:21.22
5
--
Greene, Nicole
11
Ponte Vedra
DNF
2
--
Staple, Sahvani
9
Kissimmee-Osceol
DNF
2
--
Montgomery, Keandr
9
First Coast
DNF
2
--
Gavulic, Lauren
11
John A Ferguson
DNF
2
--
Walker, Haille
10
Dr Phillips
DNF
2
--
James, Tiombe
12
Mandarin
DNF
2
--
Joseph, Marly
12
Dr Phillips
DNF
2
--
Schmick, Kaley
11
Cypress Creek
DNF
2
--
Israel, Casly
9
Northeast (Oakla
DNF
2
Womens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Norma
Life Speed
54.85
1
2
Campbell, Shadaey
11
Jacksonville
55.31
2
2
Stegall, Asha
9
Georgia Southern
55.31
1
4
McFarlane, Sherril
12
Georgia Southern
55.77
2
5
Gillyard, TraMayne
Life Speed
55.98
1
6
Scott, LaQuestis
10
Charleston South
57.41
2
7
Johnson, Tristie
10
Bethune-Cookman
57.42
1
8
Pierce, Bre'Shea
9
Webber Internati
57.69
3
9
Thomas, Kimberly
11
Georgia Southern
58.04
1
10
Burnett, Danielle
9
Charleston South
58.09
2
11
King, Cherrelle
12
Georgia Southern
58.34
1
12
Kendrick, Kristina
12
Embry-Riddle
58.65
1
13
Coleman, Kolisha
9
Charleston South
58.94
3
14
Falcone, Emma
12
Florida Runn
59.23
3
15
Ciede, Jessica
12
Bethune-Cookman
59.82
3
16
Ngbokoli, Alyza
9
Williams
59.85
3
17
Yansaneh, Sadia
9
Georgia Southern
1:00.06
1
18
Doyle, Emily
10
Colby (ME)
1:00.22
2
19
Dixon, Kandice
10
Embry-Riddle
1:00.94
3
20
Owens, Tanazia
9
Charleston South
1:01.03
3
21
Cannon, Camaria
10
Embry-Riddle
1:01.92
4
22
Ward, Alexis
11
Limestone
1:02.17
4
23
Lee, Laura
9
Williams
1:02.29
4
24
Mejia, Dianna
11
Williams
1:02.41
2
25
Mendes, Barbara
12
Webber Internati
1:04.13
4
26
Riley, Katherine
10
Colby (ME)
1:06.49
4
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
201533 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
118 shares:
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
,
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Andrew Jackson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
66
3
2015
1
81
4
2014
1
134
1
2013
1
69
4
1
2012
1
1
1
2011
1
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#unf
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!