FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
March 21st-22nd 2019 Jacksonville, Florida, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2012 Mar 2nd to Mar 3rd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
66
3
2015
1
81
4
2014
1
134
1
2013
1
69
4
1
2012
1
1
1
2011
1
1
1
Media for 2012
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
1
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2012 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 2nd 2012, 7:04pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
FLORIDA RUNNERS
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
Berry College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mount Berry, Georgia
Plantation H.E.A.T.
First Coast Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Lipscomb University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Florida R.C.
Maclay School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Pine Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deltona, Florida
West Virginia Wesleyan College Track & Field and Cross Country - Buckhannon, West Virginia
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Celebration High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Celebration, Florida
Edward Waters College Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Pensacola Catholic HS
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Mckendree University Track & Field and Cross Country - Lebanon, Illinois
MacClay
DyeStatFL.com
Mandarin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Ridgeview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Winthrop University Track and Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/MI
Charlotte High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Punta Gorda, Florida
Florida A&M University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Oakleaf High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Fleming Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Milwaukee School of Engineering Track and Field and Cross Country - Milwaukee, Wisconsin
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Master's Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Vero Beach, Florida
Robert E. Lee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Unattached
RunnerSpace.com/SC
Citrus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Inverness, Florida
Florida Institute Of Technology Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Fast Lane Tr
Fort White High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort White, Florida
Morehouse College Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Matanzas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Rockledge Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockledge, Florida
Ponte Vedra High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/TN
Cocoa Beach Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa Beach, Florida
Florida State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Team Gheenoe
Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Nova Southeastern University Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Northside Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St. Petersburg, FL
Melbourne Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
St. Augustine High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
St. Johns Country Day School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/WV
Creekside Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Otter Creek, Florida
Fort Valley State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Valley, Georgia
Greater Milw
Hagerty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oviedo, Florida
Pepperdine University Track and Field and Cross Country - Malibu, California
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
Merritt Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Merritt Island, Florida
Stanton College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Shore Athletic Club
RunnerSpace.com/WI
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Georgia Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Statesboro, Georgia
Bkcc Alumni
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Saint Leo University Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Leo, Florida
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Miami Northwestern Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Booker T. Washington High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Pensacola, Florida
Bolles
Edward H. White High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Huntingdon College Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
Colors track
Jean Ribault High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Troy University Track and Field and Cross Country - Troy, Alabama
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
Middleburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middleburg, Florida
William M. Raines High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Providence
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Jacksonville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Dominion Tra
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
University of Michigan Track and Field and Cross Country - Ann Arbor, Michigan
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Bishop John J Snyder High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Orange Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Albany State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, Georgia
St. Joseph Academy Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - St. Augustine, Florida
Evans High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Kennesaw State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
Drivephaze T
Lakeland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Bradford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Starke, Florida
P.k. Yonge Developmental Research School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Benedict College Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
University C
F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Lake Superior State University Track & Field and Cross Country - , None
Fallen Stars
Leon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
University of South Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Calvary Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Pedro Menendez High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
Invited groups
2012
UNF Spring Break Invitational
2012 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 2nd 2012, 7:04pm
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 2, 2012 to Mar 3, 2012
Hodges Stadium, Jacksonville, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albany State
Bartram Trail
Benedict
Berry
Bethune-Cookman
Bishop Kenny
Bishop Snyder
Bkcc Alumni
Booker T. Washington (Pensacola)
Bradford
Buchholz
Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
Celebration
Charlotte
Citrus
Cocoa Beach
Colors track
Creekside
Dominion Tra
Dr Phillips
Drivephaze T
Edward H White
Edward Waters
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Fallen Stars
Fast Lane Tr
First Coast Christian
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Florida A&M
Florida R.C.
Florida Runn
Florida State
Florida Tech
Fort Valley State
Fort White
Gainesville
Georgia Southern
Greater Milw
Hagerty
Holy Trinity (Me
Huntingdon
Jacksonville
Kennesaw State
Lake Superior State
Lakeland
Leon
Lipscomb
MacClay
Maclay
Mandarin
Master's Academy
Matanzas
Maynard Evans
McKendree
Melbourne
Merritt Island
Miami Northwestern
Michigan
Middleburg
Milwaukee School of Engineering
Morehouse
Nease
North Florida
Northside Christian
Nova Southeastern
Oakleaf
Orange Park
P.K. Yonge
Pedro Menendez
Pensacola Catholic
Pepperdine
Pine Ridge
Plantation H.E.A.T.
Ponte Vedra
Providence
Raines
Ribault
Ridgeview
Robert E Lee Senior
Rockledge
Saint Leo
Shore Athletic Club
South Florida
St Augustine
St Johns Country Day
St Joseph Academy
Stanton College Preparatory
Tampa Jesuit
Team Gheenoe
The Bolles
Troy
Unattached
University Christian
West Virginia Wesleyan
Winthrop
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
10000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schnulle, Ryan
Charlotte
1:54.44
1
2
Ojeda, Mario
Northside Christ
1:58.05
1
3
Taylor, Marcus
Bartram Trail
1:59.16
1
4
Brashear, Robert
Ridgeview
1:59.44
1
5
Ballard, Brandon
Bartram Trail
1:59.49
1
6
McDowell, Jontue
Raines
2:01.03
1
7
Brown, Jordan
P.K. Yonge
2:01.22
1
8
Patterson, Kentre
Episcopal (Jacks
2:02.31
1
9
Enot, Josh
Hagerty
2:03.06
1
10
McLean, Skylar
Mandarin
2:04.72
1
11
Shannon, Lucas
Mandarin
2:05.17
1
12
James, Ray
Robert E Lee Sen
2:05.45
1
13
Perry, Zach
Bishop Kenny
2:05.50
1
14
Moenning, Taylor
University Chris
2:05.57
1
15
Jones, Mike
Robert E Lee Sen
2:05.98
1
16
Smith, Andrew
Ridgeview
2:06.92
1
17
Kelley, Tyler
Hagerty
2:07.25
1
18
Sagul, Nate
Gainesville
2:07.35
1
19
Eifert, Austin
Fleming Island
2:07.39
1
20
Kesslar, Michael
Bishop Kenny
2:08.10
1
21
Langenberg, Bradle
Stanton College
2:08.51
1
22
Tiller, Ray
Stanton College
2:09.21
1
23
dannelly, phillip
First Coast Chri
2:09.33
1
24
Schultz, Daniel
Master's Academy
2:09.76
1
25
Janson, Joseph
P.K. Yonge
2:09.77
1
26
Roche, Tim
Nease
2:09.95
1
27
Petow, Kevin
Creekside
2:09.99
1
28
Duffy, Kevin
Flagler Palm Coa
2:10.68
1
29
Chapman, Joe
Northside Christ
2:11.11
1
30
Hales, Thomas
Bradford
2:11.53
1
31
Neu, Austin
Matanzas
2:11.87
1
32
Cherry, James
The Bolles
2:13.13
1
33
Steinmetz, J. P.
St Johns Country
2:13.58
1
34
Gay, Landon
Episcopal (Jacks
2:13.79
1
35
Wilamowski, Jonah
Bishop Snyder
2:14.58
1
36
Garrett, Alex
Flagler Palm Coa
2:15.04
1
37
Morris, Cameron
The Bolles
2:16.94
1
38
Artecona, Alexande
Maclay
2:17.01
1
39
Ray, Jalil
Orange Park
2:17.25
1
40
Woodard, Adam
Tampa Jesuit
2:18.06
1
41
Wells, Stephen
Matanzas
2:18.47
1
42
Painter, Cody
Oakleaf
2:18.64
1
43
Smith, Matt
Ponte Vedra
2:23.39
1
44
Allen, Ryan
Oakleaf
2:25.63
1
45
Fisher, Colin
Bishop Snyder
2:29.59
1
46
Van Pelt, Julian
Providence
2:31.43
1
47
Anger, Wyatt
Master's Academy
2:37.04
1
48
Ruise, Brenton
Bradford
2:43.17
1
--
Roy, Billy
Ponte Vedra
DNS
1
--
Stupski, Will
Maclay
DNS
1
--
Westberry, Jesse
Orange Park
DNS
1
--
Middleton, Julian
Dr Phillips
DNS
1
--
Tampa, Cash
Creekside
DNS
1
--
Jackson, Matt
Fleming Island
DNS
1
--
Jolley, Micah
Providence
DNS
1
--
Turner, Will
Gainesville
DNS
1
Mens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jesensky, Kenneth
Unattached
1:51.81
1
2
Taylor, Chavis
Benedict
1:52.53
1
3
Sykes, Martinique
Unattached
1:53.09
1
4
O'Bryant, Zaven
Unattached
1:53.24
1
5
Morton, Kemper
Troy
1:54.73
1
6
Brown, Ricy
Bethune-Cookman
1:54.84
1
7
Lee, Daquam
Unattached
1:55.15
1
8
Hilgar, Brian
South Florida
1:55.62
1
9
Sumagpang, Taylor
North Florida
1:56.17
1
10
Waybright, Corey
West Virginia We
1:56.22
1
11
Livingston, Sammy
Winthrop
1:56.99
1
12
Redmond, Jermaine
Fort Valley Stat
1:57.10
1
13
Mosley, Nigel
Troy
1:58.46
1
14
Pierrelus, Gary
Edward Waters
1:58.54
1
15
Grellner, John
Florida State
1:58.57
1
16
Coleman, Dan
Lipscomb
1:58.84
1
17
Sykes, Dominique
Unattached
1:59.37
1
18
Vazquez, Gilbert
North Florida
1:59.46
1
19
Pearson, Kyle
Kennesaw State
1:59.50
1
20
Honaker, Tate
Lipscomb
1:59.81
1
21
Kowalski, Roman
Unattached
2:00.00
1
22
Walajahi, Amad
Unattached
2:00.19
1
23
Haynes, Chris
North Florida
2:00.20
1
24
Fulton, Joshua
Plantation H.E.A
2:00.66
1
25
Manley-Lee, Joshua
Morehouse
2:00.91
1
26
Phillip, Jaquell
Bethune-Cookman
2:01.41
1
27
Peterson, Ben
Milwaukee School
2:01.77
1
28
Todd, Aaron
Lipscomb
2:02.23
1
29
Hawkins, Garric
Troy
2:02.42
1
30
Salomon, Gary
Unattached
2:02.63
1
31
Mischler, Ryan
West Virginia We
2:03.14
1
32
Key, Landry
Troy
2:03.30
1
33
Madden, Dionte
Nova Southeaster
2:03.49
1
34
Bermudez, Jonathon
Unattached
2:03.85
1
35
Pack, Jervon
Albany State
2:04.52
1
36
Ashley, Ben
Lipscomb
2:05.07
1
37
Edwards, Trey
North Florida
2:05.16
1
38
Johnson, Milan
Milwaukee School
2:05.67
1
39
Brasher, Phillip
Lipscomb
2:05.81
1
40
Harris, Anthony
Troy
2:06.31
1
41
Santana, Gerardo
Nova Southeaster
2:06.89
1
42
Faring, Garret
Milwaukee School
2:07.09
1
43
Billings, Patrick
Edward Waters
2:07.28
1
44
Hogan, Nicholas
Nova Southeaster
2:07.46
1
45
Long, Cliff
Lipscomb
2:08.14
1
46
Whitlock, Parker
Kennesaw State
2:08.49
1
47
Campbell, Erick
Nova Southeaster
2:09.00
1
48
Van Natter, Jeff
Saint Leo
2:09.03
1
49
Spradlin, Ray
Florida Runn
2:09.49
1
50
Carrie, Thomas
Nova Southeaster
2:09.52
1
51
Tupper, Zach
Kennesaw State
2:09.93
1
52
Narcisse, Sebastie
Edward Waters
2:11.06
1
53
De Leon, Corey
Nova Southeaster
2:12.63
1
54
Cunningham, Alonzo
Edward Waters
2:12.87
1
--
Harris, Tavares
Bethune-Cookman
DNF
1
--
Leroux, Adam
Winthrop
DNS
1
--
Jones, Tabareyon
Albany State
DNS
1
--
Wilcher, Savalas
Edward Waters
DNS
1
--
Snow, Timothy
Fort Valley Stat
DNS
1
--
Colbert, Woodrow
Albany State
DNS
1
--
Morrison, Jacob
West Virginia We
DNS
1
--
Koziczkowski, Trev
Milwaukee School
DNS
1
--
Glenn, Tyler
Lipscomb
DNS
1
--
Rudenko, Gleb
Florida State
DNS
1
--
Holguin, Gabe
Winthrop
DNS
1
--
Davis, Cameron
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Malys, David
Saint Leo
DNS
1
--
Jackob, Cole
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
Bufford, Blake
Morehouse
DNS
1
--
Kilp, Timo
Nova Southeaster
DNS
1
--
Pignatone, Benjami
Unattached
DNS
1
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ponder, Mary Kate
Mandarin
2:17.43
1
2
Jackson, Camille
Providence
2:24.96
1
3
Johnson, Tayler
Hagerty
2:26.24
1
4
Heisner, Sarah
Creekside
2:27.87
1
5
Way, Paige
Flagler Palm Coa
2:29.22
1
6
Santoro, Elizabeth
Maclay
2:29.79
1
7
Schultz, Sarah
Northside Christ
2:30.77
1
8
Xiang, Karen
Nease
2:30.87
1
9
Howe, Victoria
Nease
2:30.90
1
10
Thomas, Kayla
Stanton College
2:31.19
1
11
Armstrong, Olivia
Gainesville
2:32.40
1
12
Karadeema, Rebekah
Providence
2:32.49
1
13
Rodriguez, Lauren
Creekside
2:32.78
1
14
Cooper, Annie
Gainesville
2:33.42
1
15
Reid, Bridget
Bishop Kenny
2:34.30
1
16
Scott, Deidra
Oakleaf
2:35.09
1
17
Fickert, Alison
Bartram Trail
2:35.27
1
18
Moller, Clarese
Mandarin
2:35.54
1
19
Garza, Christina
Bartram Trail
2:36.23
1
20
Kennedy, Ann Marie
Bishop Kenny
2:37.28
1
21
Eifert, Kathryn
Fleming Island
2:37.85
1
22
Van Cleeve, Jessic
Creekside
2:40.18
1
23
Wofford, Savannah
St Johns Country
2:41.05
1
24
Deegan, Jessica
Matanzas
2:43.39
1
25
Klatt, Olivia
Bishop Snyder
2:48.61
1
26
East, Asia
Oakleaf
2:48.92
1
27
Gossard, Haley
Northside Christ
2:50.84
1
28
Halliday, Darien
Flagler Palm Coa
2:51.74
1
29
Frye, Mckenzie
Ponte Vedra
2:51.80
1
30
Knox, Sydney
Fleming Island
2:52.64
1
31
Purcell, Rachel
Ponte Vedra
2:55.91
1
32
Parliment, Lj
University Chris
2:59.98
1
33
Frederick, Sarah
Bradford
3:00.60
1
34
Kalka, Maggie
Bishop Snyder
3:21.76
1
--
Jordan, Deanna
Bradford
DNS
1
--
Stanaker, Lynce
Fort White
DNS
1
--
Kohn, Janae
Raines
DNS
1
--
Iseley, Emily
Stanton College
DNS
1
--
Allen, Torrencia
Miami Northweste
DNS
1
Womens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payne, LaTonya
Unattached
2:13.67
1
2
Charles, Charlene
Jacksonville
2:14.35
1
3
Williams, Sydney
Kennesaw State
2:16.14
1
4
Robinson, Brittany
Kennesaw State
2:16.26
1
5
Onimo, Chinyere
Michigan
2:17.46
1
6
Devaux, Sarah
Winthrop
2:20.18
1
7
Knotts, Ashli
West Virginia We
2:20.72
1
8
Daly, Racquel
Georgia Southern
2:21.12
1
9
Miller, Chelsey
Michigan
2:21.20
1
10
Nichols, Lisa
Winthrop
2:21.34
1
11
McClain, Megan
Lipscomb
2:21.47
1
12
Traylor, Olivia
Albany State
2:21.94
1
13
Figueroa, Ileis
Bethune-Cookman
2:22.02
1
14
Brown, Morgan
Bethune-Cookman
2:22.97
1
15
Lawrence, Aneasha
Pepperdine
2:23.54
1
16
Yoonis, Alla
Kennesaw State
2:23.80
1
17
Maxwell, Andrea
Saint Leo
2:24.17
1
18
McFarland, Jaimie
Lipscomb
2:26.74
1
19
Tyler, Airika
McKendree
2:26.88
1
20
Kitchens, Kanetria
Albany State
2:27.66
1
21
Stidwell, Shamel
Fort Valley Stat
2:27.69
1
22
McAuliffe, Courtne
Nova Southeaster
2:28.68
1
23
Hunt, Katelyn
West Virginia We
2:29.18
1
24
Carney, Kali
Saint Leo
2:29.36
1
25
Belner, Anna
Lipscomb
2:30.35
1
26
Roberts, Katie
West Virginia We
2:32.93
1
27
Keith, Ali
Lipscomb
2:33.66
1
28
Moran, Karena
West Virginia We
2:33.94
1
29
Printz, Lacey
Lipscomb
2:36.66
1
30
Lavengood, Ashley
West Virginia We
2:37.58
1
31
Rizzo, Ashley
West Virginia We
2:40.00
1
32
Smith, Sarah
Lake Superior St
2:44.55
1
33
McClendon, Sarah
Fort Valley Stat
2:50.03
1
34
Snyder, Elyse
Saint Leo
2:50.60
1
35
Edwards, Nataya
Edward Waters
2:57.81
1
36
Buyer, Kym
Pepperdine
3:00.56
1
37
Titus, Jessica
Lake Superior St
3:03.00
1
38
Boisvert, Mary
West Virginia We
3:04.01
1
39
Curry, Tamyshia
Pepperdine
3:14.50
1
--
Carney, Kali
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Carter, Brittany
Albany State
DNS
1
--
Mcknight, Dezarae
Maynard Evans
DNS
1
--
Pratt, Candice
Benedict
DNS
1
--
Unknown Athlete
Benedict
DNS
1
--
Clifford, Jallisa
Benedict
DNS
1
--
Barker, Courtney
Berry
DNS
1
--
Johnson, Tanickia
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Jackson, Victoria
Kennesaw State
DNS
1
--
Novotna, Tereza
Saint Leo
DNS
1
--
Leon, Amanda
Saint Leo
DNS
1
--
Bradley, Kelsey
Saint Leo
DNS
1
--
Brown-Watterson, A
Pepperdine
DNS
1
--
Austin, Ambrosha
Albany State
DNS
1
--
Dalton, Jasmine
Albany State
DNS
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
154961 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
118 shares:
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
,
Albany State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, Georgia
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
66
3
2015
1
81
4
2014
1
134
1
2013
1
69
4
1
2012
1
1
1
2011
1
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#unf
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!