FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
March 21st-22nd 2019 Jacksonville, Florida, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Mar 28th to Mar 29th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
66
3
2015
1
81
4
2014
1
134
1
2013
1
69
4
1
2012
1
1
1
2011
1
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
134
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 29th 2014, 3:08pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
FLORIDA RUNNERS
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
John A. Ferguson Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Tampa Catholic
Williams College Track and Field and Cross Country - Williamstown, Massachusetts
Celebration High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Celebration, Florida
Mt. Dora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Dora, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MI
F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
St. Augustine High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
Saint Leo University Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Leo, Florida
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Kathleen Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Bolles
Unattached
Choctawhatchee Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Walton Beach, Florida
North Florida School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Father Lopez Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Stanton College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Andrew Jackson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Lake Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
Providence
Life Speed
Cocoa Beach Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa Beach, Florida
Northeast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland Park, Florida
Charleston Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/SC
First Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Terry Parker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
University of Massachusetts Track and Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
Apopka High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
Lake Mary Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
St Stephen`s Episcopal (Braden
ETC
Cocoa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa, Florida
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Colby College Track and Field and Cross Country - Waterville, Maine
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
University of Michigan Track and Field and Cross Country - Ann Arbor, Michigan
Astronaut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
Lake Weir High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Atlantic Coast H.S.
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Countryside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
Orange Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Track and Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Fleming Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Westshore Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
Lakeland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
East River H
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Creekside Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Otter Creek, Florida
Osceola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kissimmee, Florida
Flagler College Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
William M. Raines High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
University of Pittsburgh Track andField and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Bishop John J Snyder High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Mandarin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Christ's Church
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Crystal River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal River, Florida
Palm Bay Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Florida Southern College Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Hagerty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oviedo, Florida
Centerville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Centerville, Ohio
University of Southern Maine Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Maine
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Parkland, Florida
Perseverance
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Cypress Creek Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Palmetto Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Georgia Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Statesboro, Georgia
DyeStatFL.com
Harvest Community School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Pine Crest School Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
University Of Tampa Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Bradford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Starke, Florida
Matanzas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL - Timing Company
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Deland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deland, Florida
Robert E. Lee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Jacksonville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Northside Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St. Petersburg, FL
Interlachen High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Interlachen, Florida
Ponte Vedra High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Valdosta State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Valdosta, Georgia
Calvary Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
Miami Sunset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/ME
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Rockledge Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockledge, Florida
Limestone College Track & Field and Cross Country - Gaffney, South Carolina
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
St. Johns Country Day School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Webber International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Babson Park, Florida
Cedar Key High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cedar Key, Florida
Middleburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middleburg, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/OH
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Satellite Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Satellite Beach, Florida
Northeastern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
Invited groups
2014
UNF Spring Break Invitational
2014 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Mar 29th 2014, 3:08pm
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 28, 2014 to Mar 29, 2014
Hodges Stadium, Jacksonville, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
« Filter Results by Team: »
Admiral Farragut
Andrew Jackson
Apopka
Astronaut
Atlantic Coast
Bartram Trail
Bethune-Cookman
Bishop Kenny
Bishop Snyder
Boone
Bradford
Buchholz
Calvary Christian
Cedar Key
Celebration
Centerville
Charleston Southern
Choctawhatchee
Christ's Church Academy
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Colby (ME)
Countryside Senior
Creekside
Crystal River
Cypress Creek
DeLand
Dr Phillips
East River
Embry-Riddle
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
ETC
Father Lopez
First Coast
Flagler
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Florida
Florida Runn
Florida Southern
Gainesville
Georgia Southern
Hagerty
Harvest Comm
Interlachen
Jacksonville
John A Ferguson Senior
Kathleen
Kissimmee-Osceola
Lake Mary
Lake Mary Prep
Lake Weir
Lakeland
Life Speed
Limestone
Majory Stoneman Douglas
Mandarin
Massachusetts-Amherst
Matanzas
Miami Sunset
Michigan
Middleburg
Mt Dora
Nease
North Florid
North Florida
Northeast (Oakland Park)
Northeastern
Northside Christian
Olympia
Orange Park
Palm Bay
Palmetto Ridge
Perseverance
Pine Crest (Ft.
Pittsburgh
Ponte Vedra
Providence
Raines
Robert E Lee Senior
Rockledge
Saint Leo
Satellite
Southern Maine
St Augustine
St Johns Country Day
St Stephens Episcopal
Stanton College Preparatory
Tampa
Tampa Catholic
Tampa Jesuit
Terry Parker
The Bolles
Unattached
Valdosta State
Webber International
West Orange
West Shore Jr./Sr.
Williams
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bryant, Alvin
10
Dr Phillips
21.95
nwi
1
2
Reddick, Brandon
12
Boone
22.24
nwi
1
3
Simmons, Lamont
12
Raines
22.32
nwi
1
4
Gardner, Chauncey
10
Cocoa
22.35
nwi
2
5
Oliver, Brian
12
Raines
22.42
nwi
1
6
Fisher, Daniel
11
Episcopal (Jacks
22.59
nwi
2
7
Williams, Marcel
11
Flagler Palm Coa
22.70
nwi
2
8
Salazar, Jason
11
Northeast (Oakla
23.06
nwi
2
9
Harrison, Javon
12
Kathleen
23.08
nwi
2
10
Brown, Tomorik
12
First Coast
23.36
nwi
4
11
Wakefield, Jamauri
10
Providence
23.41
nwi
4
12
Etienne, Jernir
12
Lake Weir
23.63
nwi
2
13
Carrodeguas, Anton
12
John A Ferguson
23.81
nwi
6
14
Elbery, Charles
11
Lake Mary
23.82
nwi
4
15
Heffner, Tyler
12
Middleburg
23.88
nwi
5
16
Patterson, Keondre
11
Episcopal (Jacks
23.93
nwi
4
17
Pierre, Juvens
10
Northeast (Oakla
23.96
nwi
5
18
Dixon, Jonathan
11
The Bolles
23.98
nwi
5
19
Cramer, Nathan
11
Bishop Kenny
24.01
nwi
5
20
Seward, A.J.
11
East River
24.09
nwi
7
21
Suneson, Abram
12
Bishop Kenny
24.11
nwi
5
22
Bibbs, Derran
11
DeLand
24.16
nwi
8
23
Schaffer, Isaiah
11
Bishop Snyder
24.31
nwi
8
24
marcano, emmanuel
8
Matanzas
24.33
nwi
7
25
Clarke, Michael
10
Bartram Trail
24.34
nwi
7
26
Davis, Terrance
9
Kathleen
24.48
nwi
6
27
Arellano, Adrian
10
John A Ferguson
24.92
nwi
7
28
Bellingrath, Brad
11
Harvest Comm
24.96
nwi
8
29
Vermilya, Tyler
9
Providence
25.53
nwi
8
30
Neikirk, Kennedy
7
Harvest Comm
26.28
nwi
8
Mens 200m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Rozzie
12
Charleston South
21.66
+0.8
1
2
Jeter, Jarad
10
Charleston South
21.71
+0.8
1
3
Hadden, Jacoby
11
North Florida
21.96
+1.1
2
4
Clarke, Kemar
2
Unattached
21.99
+0.8
1
5
Maye, Chris
9
Michigan
22.11
+1.1
2
6
Phillips, Alex
10
Charleston South
22.13
+0.8
1
7
Agyemang-Duah, Her
9
Saint Leo
22.27
+2.0
5
8
Pierce, Maurice
12
Unattached
22.31
+1.1
2
9
Druskat, Ethan
10
Colby (ME)
22.41
+1.0
4
10
Rolle, Cecil
11
North Florida
22.48
+1.2
3
11
Davis, Jamel
9
Bethune-Cookman
22.50
+1.1
2
11
Washington, Herman
12
Michigan
22.50
+1.2
3
11
Gorbea, Justin
10
Unattached
22.50
+0.8
1
14
Nolan, Codie
10
Michigan
22.64
+1.1
2
15
DiGregorio, Joe
12
Embry-Riddle
22.72
+1.0
4
15
Griffin, Jeremy
11
Limestone
22.72
+1.2
3
17
Uche, Enyinnaya
9
Webber Internati
22.79
+1.0
4
18
Frenot, Jean
12
Embry-Riddle
22.81
+1.2
3
19
Drayton, Marquis
10
Bethune-Cookman
22.82
+1.1
2
20
Nowell, Jared
11
Williams
22.91
+2.0
5
21
Decomo, Ronald
10
Webber Internati
22.93
+2.0
5
22
Murray, Kaishon
11
Charleston South
23.00
+1.0
4
23
Persons, kevin
10
Williams
23.03
+2.0
5
24
Townsend, Sheldon
9
Charleston South
23.05
+1.0
4
24
Fowler, Vernon
Unattached
23.05
+1.2
3
26
Stanley, Brandon
12
Limestone
23.07
+2.0
5
27
Clarke, Jordan
10
Webber Internati
23.12
+1.3
6
28
Konin, Assinzo
12
Unattached
23.14
+1.2
7
29
durham, tobias
10
Unattached
23.34
+1.2
3
30
Louis, Roobens
11
Unattached
23.48
+1.1
2
31
Walker, Jordan
Jacksonville
23.58
+1.3
6
32
Gavin, Erick
12
Michigan
23.60
+1.0
4
33
McDonald, Adavion
10
Unattached
23.79
+1.2
7
34
Stief, Josh
9
Embry-Riddle
23.87
+1.0
4
34
Taylor, Glen
9
Limestone
23.87
+1.2
7
36
Perine, Devonte
12
Webber Internati
23.90
+1.3
6
37
Watson, Thomas
9
Saint Leo
23.98
+1.2
7
38
Donnelly, Roy
9
Colby (ME)
24.02
+1.2
7
39
Dunbar, Ricardo
9
Embry-Riddle
24.06
+1.2
3
41
Carew, Abdullah
9
Embry-Riddle
24.25
+2.0
5
42
Thomas, Gabriel
9
Embry-Riddle
24.30
+1.0
4
43
McGuinness, Leo
9
Colby (ME)
24.37
+1.2
7
44
Bernard, Dustin
12
Limestone
24.50
+1.2
7
45
Fruitiger, William
9
Limestone
24.78
+1.3
6
46
Harrison, Adam
9
Charleston South
24.94
+1.2
7
--
Mejias, Eric
9
Webber Internati
FS
+1.0
4
--
Briscoe, Mario
Life Speed
DNF
+0.8
1
--
Noel, Abraham
11
North Florida
DNF
+1.2
3
Womens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Chelsea
11
Atlantic Coast
25.44
nwi
1
2
Simpkins, Deterric
12
Northside Christ
26.06
nwi
1
3
McKenith, Daija
12
Nease
26.64
nwi
2
4
Griffin, Robyn
10
Kathleen
26.81
nwi
2
5
Fowler, Destiny
10
First Coast
26.96
nwi
4
6
Curran, Emily
10
Calvary Christia
27.09
nwi
4
7
Mallory, Tineisha
12
First Coast
27.10
nwi
1
8
Greene, Nicole
11
Ponte Vedra
27.18
nwi
2
9
Lee, Czdari
12
Bishop Snyder
27.48
nwi
1
10
Durbak, Keely
11
Calvary Christia
27.55
nwi
3
11
Hickmon, Makayla
11
Cypress Creek
27.62
nwi
4
12
Williams, Ladeijah
11
Flagler Palm Coa
27.66
nwi
2
13
Williams, Diamond
11
Raines
27.67
nwi
2
14
Shaffer, Artissa
10
Lake Mary
27.68
nwi
4
15
Lawson, Kayla
12
Creekside
27.93
nwi
5
16
Armster, Bre
11
Matanzas
28.00
nwi
4
17
Blake, La'Tayzia
12
Perseverance
28.08
nwi
3
18
Schloth, Brooke
12
Bishop Kenny
28.38
nwi
6
19
Wright, Tamara
11
Kathleen
28.41
nwi
4
20
Crosby, Elizabeth
8
Providence
28.60
nwi
6
21
Hogan, Kentrecia
10
Raines
28.81
nwi
5
22
Pauley, Nieca
10
Creekside
28.83
nwi
3
23
Whalen, Theresa
11
Matanzas
28.91
nwi
5
24
Romero, Caroline
11
Bishop Kenny
28.99
nwi
6
25
Sands, Kayleigh
10
West Orange
29.21
nwi
7
26
Dimarko, Amanda
10
Lake Mary Prep
29.94
nwi
7
27
Bucarano, Maria
11
John A Ferguson
30.11
nwi
6
28
Dunmore, Ayanna
11
Nease
30.41
nwi
7
29
Monn, Cooper
8
Mt Dora
31.20
nwi
7
30
Frazel, Alie
10
Bishop Snyder
31.30
nwi
7
31
Harris, Kaylah
11
Providence
32.86
nwi
5
--
Shivers, Shankese
11
Northeast (Oakla
FS
nwi
1
Womens 200m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Courtney
11
Jacksonville
24.09w
+2.3
1
2
Ofili, Cindy
10
Michigan
24.29w
+2.3
1
3
Stone, Katie
12
Unattached
24.46w
+2.3
1
4
Tipton, Aarian
12
Georgia Southern
24.47w
+2.3
1
5
Campbell, Shadaey
11
Jacksonville
24.52
+1.7
2
6
Gonzalez, Norma
Life Speed
24.57w
+2.3
1
7
Fordham, Jordan
10
Georgia Southern
24.89
+1.4
3
8
Onyilagha, Frances
12
Colby (ME)
25.02
+1.4
3
9
Stegall, Asha
9
Georgia Southern
25.03
+1.7
2
10
Thomas, Keyona
12
Bethune-Cookman
25.08
+1.7
2
11
Parnell, Paris
10
Michigan
25.21
+1.4
3
12
Gillyard, TraMayne
Life Speed
25.22w
+2.3
1
13
Busbee, Erin
12
Michigan
25.49w
+2.3
1
14
Burnett, Danielle
9
Charleston South
25.52
+1.7
2
15
Chung, Chynna Moni
10
Jacksonville
25.93
+1.1
5
16
Cherisme, Mirline
9
Bethune-Cookman
26.08
+1.4
3
17
Supal, Sharniece
12
North Florida
26.13
+1.4
3
18
King, Cherrelle
12
Georgia Southern
26.21
+1.4
3
19
Jordan, Deidra
11
Bethune-Cookman
26.24
+1.7
2
20
Pierce, Bre'Shea
9
Webber Internati
26.26
+1.0
6
21
Thomas, Kimberly
11
Georgia Southern
26.27
+1.7
2
22
Dawkins, Artisha
9
Webber Internati
26.31
+1.1
5
23
Coleman, Kolisha
9
Charleston South
26.35
+1.3
4
24
O'Brien, Jessica
10
Williams
26.60
+1.1
5
25
Killings, Kenadi
9
Limestone
26.68
+1.0
6
26
Scott, LaQuestis
10
Charleston South
26.77
+1.3
4
27
Sharber, Brandie
9
Limestone
26.80
+1.4
7
28
Murashige, Amanda
12
Williams
26.92
+1.3
4
29
Whitfield, Kathi
9
Webber Internati
27.02
+0.8
8
30
Armstrong, Phyleci
10
Bethune-Cookman
27.06
+1.0
6
31
Cannon, Camaria
10
Embry-Riddle
27.07
+1.0
6
32
Doyle, Emily
10
Colby (ME)
27.11
+1.4
7
33
Ojerholm, Madeline
9
Colby (ME)
27.14
+0.8
8
34
Falcone, Emma
12
Florida Runn
27.28
+1.4
7
35
Smith, Breann
10
Webber Internati
27.36
+1.3
4
36
Hicks, Annabelle
12
Colby (ME)
27.50
+1.4
7
37
Baldwin, Kayla
12
Massachusetts-Am
27.51
+1.3
4
38
Toomer, Lauren
11
Georgia Southern
27.57
+1.0
6
39
Yansaneh, Sadia
9
Georgia Southern
27.61
+1.3
4
40
Johnson, Rayanna
12
Bethune-Cookman
27.69
+1.0
6
41
Mendes, Barbara
12
Webber Internati
27.85
+1.0
6
42
Sanders, Cenita
12
Bethune-Cookman
27.87
+1.0
6
43
Patrolia, Meghan
10
Massachusetts-Am
27.88
+1.4
7
44
Owens, Tanazia
9
Charleston South
27.89
+1.3
4
45
Hyppolite, Juliett
11
Bethune-Cookman
27.98
+1.1
5
45
Nzilampa, Francine
Unattached
27.98
+1.4
7
47
Ward, Alexis
11
Limestone
28.00
+0.8
8
48
Athanasopoulos, Je
9
Colby (ME)
28.14
+0.8
8
49
Livingston, Iesha
12
Webber Internati
28.29
+0.8
8
49
Trigg, Kasie
10
Bethune-Cookman
28.29
+1.1
5
51
Doroff, Robin
10
Colby (ME)
28.41
+1.4
7
51
Williams, Alexis
10
Florida Runn
28.41
+0.8
8
53
Hare, Kayla
9
Bethune-Cookman
30.17
+1.3
4
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
201533 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
118 shares:
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
,
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Andrew Jackson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
66
3
2015
1
81
4
2014
1
134
1
2013
1
69
4
1
2012
1
1
1
2011
1
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#unf
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!