FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
March 21st-22nd 2019 Jacksonville, Florida, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Mar 28th to Mar 29th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
66
3
2015
1
81
4
2014
1
134
1
2013
1
69
4
1
2012
1
1
1
2011
1
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
134
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 29th 2014, 3:08pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
FLORIDA RUNNERS
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
Bradford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Starke, Florida
Matanzas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL - Timing Company
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Deland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deland, Florida
Robert E. Lee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Jacksonville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Northside Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - St. Petersburg, FL
Interlachen High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Interlachen, Florida
Ponte Vedra High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Valdosta State University Track & Field and Cross Country - Valdosta, Georgia
Calvary Christian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
Miami Sunset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/ME
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Rockledge Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockledge, Florida
Limestone College Track & Field and Cross Country - Gaffney, South Carolina
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
St. Johns Country Day School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Webber International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Babson Park, Florida
Cedar Key High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cedar Key, Florida
Middleburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middleburg, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/OH
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Satellite Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Satellite Beach, Florida
Northeastern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
John A. Ferguson Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Tampa Catholic
Williams College Track and Field and Cross Country - Williamstown, Massachusetts
Celebration High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Celebration, Florida
Mt. Dora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Dora, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/MI
F. W. Buchholz High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
St. Augustine High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
Saint Leo University Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Leo, Florida
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Kathleen Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Bolles
Unattached
Choctawhatchee Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Walton Beach, Florida
North Florida School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Father Lopez Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Stanton College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Andrew Jackson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Lake Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
Providence
Life Speed
Cocoa Beach Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa Beach, Florida
Northeast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland Park, Florida
Charleston Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/SC
First Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Terry Parker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
University of Massachusetts Track and Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
Apopka High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
Lake Mary Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
St Stephen`s Episcopal (Braden
ETC
Cocoa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa, Florida
Olympia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Colby College Track and Field and Cross Country - Waterville, Maine
Flagler Palm Coast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Coast, Florida
West Orange High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winter Garden, Florida
University of Michigan Track and Field and Cross Country - Ann Arbor, Michigan
Astronaut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
Lake Weir High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Atlantic Coast H.S.
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Countryside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clearwater, Florida
Orange Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Track and Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Fleming Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Westshore Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
Lakeland Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
East River H
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Creekside Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Otter Creek, Florida
Osceola High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kissimmee, Florida
Flagler College Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
William M. Raines High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
University of Pittsburgh Track andField and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Bishop John J Snyder High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Mandarin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Christ's Church
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Crystal River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Crystal River, Florida
Palm Bay Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Florida Southern College Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Hagerty High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oviedo, Florida
Centerville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Centerville, Ohio
University of Southern Maine Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Maine
Boone High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Parkland, Florida
Perseverance
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Cypress Creek Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Palmetto Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
Georgia Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Statesboro, Georgia
DyeStatFL.com
Harvest Community School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Pine Crest School Track and Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
University Of Tampa Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Invited groups
2014
UNF Spring Break Invitational
2014 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Mar 29th 2014, 3:08pm
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 28, 2014 to Mar 29, 2014
Hodges Stadium, Jacksonville, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
« Filter Results by Team: »
Admiral Farragut
Andrew Jackson
Apopka
Astronaut
Atlantic Coast
Bartram Trail
Bethune-Cookman
Bishop Kenny
Bishop Snyder
Boone
Bradford
Buchholz
Calvary Christian
Cedar Key
Celebration
Centerville
Charleston Southern
Choctawhatchee
Christ's Church Academy
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
Colby (ME)
Countryside Senior
Creekside
Crystal River
Cypress Creek
DeLand
Dr Phillips
East River
Embry-Riddle
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
ETC
Father Lopez
First Coast
Flagler
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Florida
Florida Runn
Florida Southern
Gainesville
Georgia Southern
Hagerty
Harvest Comm
Interlachen
Jacksonville
John A Ferguson Senior
Kathleen
Kissimmee-Osceola
Lake Mary
Lake Mary Prep
Lake Weir
Lakeland
Life Speed
Limestone
Majory Stoneman Douglas
Mandarin
Massachusetts-Amherst
Matanzas
Miami Sunset
Michigan
Middleburg
Mt Dora
Nease
North Florid
North Florida
Northeast (Oakland Park)
Northeastern
Northside Christian
Olympia
Orange Park
Palm Bay
Palmetto Ridge
Perseverance
Pine Crest (Ft.
Pittsburgh
Ponte Vedra
Providence
Raines
Robert E Lee Senior
Rockledge
Saint Leo
Satellite
Southern Maine
St Augustine
St Johns Country Day
St Stephens Episcopal
Stanton College Preparatory
Tampa
Tampa Catholic
Tampa Jesuit
Terry Parker
The Bolles
Unattached
Valdosta State
Webber International
West Orange
West Shore Jr./Sr.
Williams
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ashbacher, Kolin
12
Palmetto Ridge
1:56.16
1
2
Hogan, Emare
9
Dr Phillips
1:56.23
1
3
James, Rayford
12
Robert E Lee Sen
1:56.75
1
4
Andreason, Caleb
12
Centerville
1:57.47
1
5
Llewellyn, Andrew
12
Countryside Seni
1:58.20
1
6
Wynn, Ka'Deem
10
Flagler Palm Coa
1:59.83
1
7
Gehret, James
11
Bishop Snyder
2:00.48
2
8
Norton, Wesley
12
Stanton College
2:01.78
3
9
Pineiro, Keneth
12
DeLand
2:02.28
1
10
Barton, Jimmy
11
Centerville
2:02.35
2
11
Yancey, Cullen
11
West Orange
2:02.78
2
12
Yarborough, David
12
Bishop Kenny
2:03.68
1
13
Bermudez, Adrian
11
John A Ferguson
2:03.93
2
14
Marti, River
11
Matanzas
2:04.24
2
15
Herrera, Julian
12
John A Ferguson
2:04.60
2
16
Clark, Troy
12
Mt Dora
2:05.32
2
17
Ramos, Ramon
12
Lake Mary
2:05.41
2
18
Aulenbach, Cory
11
Bartram Trail
2:05.44
2
19
Williams, Dominic
10
Robert E Lee Sen
2:06.09
3
20
Brito, Axel
11
First Coast
2:06.33
4
21
Mills, Dalton
11
Bartram Trail
2:06.36
2
22
Pierre-Louis, Your
11
Creekside
2:07.18
2
23
Corinealdi, Justin
10
Celebration
2:07.41
2
24
Trask, Cole
11
Lake Mary
2:07.62
2
25
Nields, Isaiah
9
Harvest Comm
2:07.65
4
26
Gerry, Mason
10
Bishop Kenny
2:07.92
3
27
Jones, Crisman
12
Ponte Vedra
2:08.92
3
28
Moore, Dustin
12
Creekside
2:09.11
2
29
Petty, deandre
10
Andrew Jackson
2:11.11
2
30
Rabalais, Ross
11
Nease
2:13.30
3
31
Rollins, Tyler
9
DeLand
2:14.84
4
32
Moon, Dominique
12
Cocoa
2:15.15
3
33
Hopkins, Matthew
10
Calvary Christia
2:15.31
4
34
Wright, Josiah
12
Flagler Palm Coa
2:16.51
3
35
Johansen, Erik
10
Calvary Christia
2:19.74
4
36
Aiosa, Gregory
10
St Johns Country
2:21.16
4
37
Spain, Zach
11
First Coast
2:22.98
4
38
Neri, Jackson
10
Bishop Snyder
2:24.16
4
39
Hayes, Jared
8
West Shore Jr./S
2:26.01
4
40
Daigle, Josiah
9
Providence
2:26.42
4
41
Sasscer, Josh
10
Harvest Comm
2:26.45
4
42
Sneed, Pierce
8
Providence
2:30.77
4
43
Colebrook, Darwin
12
Northeast (Oakla
2:32.41
3
44
Soto, Rene
12
Mt Dora
2:37.76
4
--
Mundy, Donovon
12
Andrew Jackson
FS
1
Mens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perignon, Tristan
10
Limestone
1:53.26
1
2
Brown, Ricy
11
Bethune-Cookman
1:54.26
1
3
Sapp, Maurice
11
North Florida
1:54.67
1
4
Boros, Billy
9
North Florida
1:55.28
1
5
Wear, James
9
Tampa
1:55.59
1
6
White, Matt
12
Colby (ME)
1:55.74
1
7
Mays, Jamin
10
Embry-Riddle
1:56.38
1
8
Acuna, Cristian
9
North Florida
1:56.53
1
9
Carpenter, Andrew
9
Embry-Riddle
1:57.83
2
10
Edwards, Albert
11
Unattached
1:57.86
2
11
Mullin, James
9
Saint Leo
1:58.98
3
12
Boria, Jessie
9
Tampa
1:59.18
2
13
Schneider, Eric
11
Williams
1:59.60
1
14
Sumagpang, Taylor
11
Unattached
1:59.69
2
15
Bez, Niclas
9
Saint Leo
1:59.94
3
16
Schmick, Brennen
9
Webber Internati
2:00.19
2
17
Larson, Ryan
10
Embry-Riddle
2:00.87
2
18
Dunne, Carl
10
Saint Leo
2:00.93
2
19
Barry, Tom
9
Colby (ME)
2:01.02
2
20
Langenberg, Bradle
Unattached
2:01.45
2
21
Madigan, Sean
11
Colby (ME)
2:01.94
3
22
Sport, Hunter
9
North Florida
2:01.99
1
23
Brown, Rashaard
9
Bethune-Cookman
2:02.68
3
24
Billings, Scott
9
Tampa
2:03.46
3
25
Garcia, Joseph
9
Unattached
2:03.79
2
26
White, Joseph
12
Unattached
2:04.82
3
27
Tivis, Marcus
9
Tampa
2:05.77
3
28
Fulton, Joshua
Unattached
2:06.04
2
29
Parker, Corey
10
Limestone
2:06.73
3
30
Pancotto Jr, Micha
12
Florida Runn
2:06.75
3
31
Vicens, Jan Carlo
9
Webber Internati
2:07.18
3
32
Armor, James
9
Embry-Riddle
2:07.99
2
33
Post, Robert
9
Webber Internati
2:08.80
3
34
Hyszczak, Dan
11
Colby (ME)
2:11.44
3
35
Simpson, Ronald
10
Bethune-Cookman
2:13.13
3
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stallings, Emily
12
Providence
2:18.59
1
2
Daniel, Sapphire
12
Northeast (Oakla
2:19.09
1
3
Burkett, Jasmine
12
The Bolles
2:20.20
1
4
Gerry, Grace
9
Bishop Kenny
2:22.73
1
5
De la Guarda, Step
12
John A Ferguson
2:24.07
1
6
Messer, Katherine
9
Providence
2:24.59
1
7
Arnold, Lily
12
The Bolles
2:25.24
1
8
Csubak, Lauren
12
St Stephens Epis
2:26.91
1
9
Knight, Dina
11
Flagler Palm Coa
2:28.73
1
10
Poole, Maria Isabe
12
Ponte Vedra
2:29.35
2
11
Ashbacher, Lauren
10
Palmetto Ridge
2:29.76
2
12
Scurti, Michaela
10
Bishop Snyder
2:29.81
2
13
Grier, Sydne
11
Bartram Trail
2:30.04
1
14
Grinsell, Kristina
12
Bartram Trail
2:30.07
1
15
Jaskulski, Carly
12
Hagerty
2:30.80
2
16
Johnson, Alison
10
West Orange
2:31.27
2
17
Garabeli, Juliana
10
Calvary Christia
2:31.63
2
18
Baldwin, Ciera
10
Kathleen
2:31.77
2
19
Garcia, Nicolle
9
John A Ferguson
2:32.35
2
20
Middleton, Sierra
12
Dr Phillips
2:32.63
2
21
Wood, Nicole
12
Orange Park
2:32.84
2
22
McClung, Alexis
10
Bishop Snyder
2:35.01
3
23
Comfort, Katharine
11
Creekside
2:35.09
2
24
Halliday, Darien
11
Flagler Palm Coa
2:35.14
2
25
Jaffer, Fatema
11
Lake Mary
2:35.35
2
26
Abreu, Yaranel
11
Nease
2:35.69
3
27
Demeter, Nicole
11
Lake Mary
2:35.95
2
28
Infantolino, Chris
11
Celebration
2:36.63
2
29
Reyes, Valeria
9
Dr Phillips
2:36.98
2
30
Monger, Lindsay
7
Episcopal (Jacks
2:37.04
2
31
Whelan, Isabella
10
Buchholz
2:37.26
3
32
Brinson, Jessica
11
Terry Parker
2:37.36
1
33
Crites, Alisha
12
East River
2:37.51
2
34
Fries, Stephanie
10
Calvary Christia
2:37.97
3
35
Gonzalez, Eliza
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
2:44.71
3
36
Iglesias, Maria
12
Bishop Kenny
2:44.76
3
37
O'Neal, Ariel
10
Robert E Lee Sen
2:52.83
4
38
Darbouze, Nathalie
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
2:54.98
3
39
Hickmon, Makayla
11
Cypress Creek
2:55.02
4
40
ameral, alexis
9
Matanzas
2:55.94
4
41
Taylor, Erika
10
First Coast
2:57.82
4
42
Weathington, Laure
10
Harvest Comm
3:03.17
4
43
Countryman, Landon
11
First Coast
3:22.81
4
Womens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valdes, Alessandra
11
North Florida
2:13.89
1
2
McFarlane, Sherril
12
Georgia Southern
2:13.93
1
3
MACLEAN, HEATHER
9
Massachusetts-Am
2:14.45
1
4
Nzilampa, Francine
Unattached
2:14.63
1
5
Philbert, Vanessa
9
North Florida
2:15.98
1
6
Elliott, Mary
12
Charleston South
2:16.36
1
7
Powers, Katie
11
Massachusetts-Am
2:17.36
1
8
Long, Maya
10
Michigan
2:17.92
1
9
Palm, Hannah
9
Charleston South
2:18.26
2
10
Neves, Courtney
11
Massachusetts-Am
2:18.72
1
11
Onimo, Chinyere
11
Michigan
2:19.70
2
12
Maxwell, Andrea
9
Saint Leo
2:21.02
2
13
Nygren, Lauren
11
Webber Internati
2:21.31
2
14
Waller, Sarah
12
Tampa
2:21.54
2
15
Rodriguez, Morgan
9
North Florida
2:21.84
2
16
Webb, Krista
9
Massachusetts-Am
2:22.55
1
17
Brown, Morgan
11
Bethune-Cookman
2:24.78
2
18
Leet-Otley, Kendal
9
Williams
2:25.83
2
19
Bittermann, Sarah
12
Massachusetts-Am
2:26.23
1
20
King, Kaitlin
9
North Florida
2:27.81
2
21
Pitmon, Elise
10
Williams
2:27.85
2
22
Long, Leigha
9
Georgia Southern
2:30.39
2
23
Farrow, Abby
9
Florida Southern
2:32.00
3
24
Levine, Marina
9
Embry-Riddle
2:32.48
2
25
Purcell Maillet, E
9
Colby (ME)
2:32.82
2
26
Ehrhardt, Tori
10
Tampa
2:33.68
3
27
Coty, Kelsey
12
Webber Internati
2:34.68
3
28
Roggeman, Julie
9
Florida Southern
2:35.82
3
29
Brooks, Acadia
9
Colby (ME)
2:36.36
3
30
Dudman, Ashley
10
Florida Southern
2:38.07
3
31
Levy, Rebecca
10
Florida Southern
2:42.42
3
32
Price, Molly
9
Florida Southern
2:48.05
3
33
Gray, Carlie
12
Florida Southern
2:56.75
3
34
Murray, Ashley
9
Florida Southern
2:58.79
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
201533 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
118 shares:
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
,
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Andrew Jackson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
66
3
2015
1
81
4
2014
1
134
1
2013
1
69
4
1
2012
1
1
1
2011
1
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#unf
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!